Cart

Got a Question? Call Us

518-512-0742

Mon-Fri: 9AM - 5PM

Myrrh Tea

$39.99
 
Myrrh powder- 100 grams

Common Name: Myrrh 
Scientific Name: Commiphora Molmol

Part used: Sap from the tree

In one word:
Wound healer

Uses:
 Traditionally has been used to Keep wounds free from infection and speeds the healing process


Myrrh powder- 100 grams

Common Name: Myrrh 
Scientific Name: Commiphora Molmol

Part used: Sap from the tree

In one word:
Wound healer

Uses:
 Traditionally has been used to Keep wounds free from infection and speeds the healing process


Related Products

Myrrh Tea

$39.99

Added to cart!
Join our Affiliate Program to earn 15% each successful purchase! Free shipping when you order over XX You Have Qualified for Free Shipping Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free Shipping For Over $x to You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free shipping when you order over XX ou Have Qualified for Free Shipping